Loading

Abutilon auritum (Asian Indian Mallow)

Abutilon auritum

scientific name

Asian Indian Mallow

common name

Malvaceae

family

Perennial

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance