Loading

Oxalis laciniata - Unknown

Oxalis laciniata

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Oxalidaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance