Loading

Oxalis latifolia - Broadleaf Woodsorrel

Oxalis latifolia

scientific name

Broadleaf Woodsorrel

common name

Oxalidaceae

family

Perennial

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance