Loading

Panicum racemosum - Unknown

Panicum racemosum

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Poaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance