Loading

Paspalum exaltatum

Paspalum exaltatum

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Poaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

4

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

40

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance