Loading

Paspalum haumanii

Paspalum haumanii

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Poaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

2

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

20

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance