Loading

Polygonum filicaule (Nepal Purslane)

Polygonum filicaule

scientific name

Nepal Purslane

common name

Polygonaceae

family

Annual

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance