Loading

Portulaca oleracea subsp. oleracea

Portulaca oleracea subsp. oleracea

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Portulacaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance