Loading

Sida sp. TRK-2015 - Unknown

Sida sp. TRK-2015

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Malvaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance