Loading

Stellaria vestita - Unknown

Stellaria vestita

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Caryophyllaceae

family

Perennial

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance