Loading

Viola hybrid sp. GM-2017

Viola hybrid sp. GM-2017

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Violaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance