Loading

Xanthium abyssinicum

Xanthium abyssinicum

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Asteraceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance