Loading

Chenopodium parabolicum - Fragrant Saltbush

Chenopodium parabolicum

scientific name

Fragrant Saltbush

common name

Amaranthaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance