Loading

Crotalaria abbreviata

Crotalaria abbreviata

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Fabaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance