Loading

Crotalaria chaco-serranensis

Crotalaria chaco-serranensis

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Fabaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance