Loading

Crotalaria cunninghamii (Green Birdflower)

Crotalaria cunninghamii

scientific name

Green Birdflower

common name

Fabaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance