Loading

Crotalaria eremaea (Bluebush Pea)

Crotalaria eremaea

scientific name

Bluebush Pea

common name

Fabaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance