Loading

Datura inoxia (Pricklyburr)

Datura inoxia

scientific name

Pricklyburr

common name

Solanaceae

family

Annual/Perennial

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance