Loading

Digitaria milanjiana (Madagascar Crabgrass)

Digitaria milanjiana

scientific name

Madagascar Crabgrass

common name

Poaceae

family

Perennial

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance