Loading

Euphorbia fulgens - Scarlet-Plume

Euphorbia fulgens

scientific name

Scarlet-Plume

common name

Euphorbiaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance