Loading

Euphorbia maculata (Spotted Spurge)

Euphorbia maculata

scientific name

Spotted Spurge

common name

Euphorbiaceae

family

Annual

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance