Loading

Euphorbia tannensis (Desert Spurge )

Euphorbia tannensis

scientific name

Desert Spurge

common name

Euphorbiaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance