Loading

Euphorbia umbellata (African Milk Bush )

Euphorbia umbellata

scientific name

African Milk Bush

common name

Euphorbiaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance