Loading

Euphorbia virgata (Leafy Spurge)

Euphorbia virgata

scientific name

Leafy Spurge

common name

Euphorbiaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance