Loading

Ipomoea obscura - Obscure Morningglory

Ipomoea obscura

scientific name

Obscure Morningglory

common name

Convolvulaceae

family

Perennial

life cycle

Unknown

Genomic Data Source

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance