Loading

Ipomoea wightii

Ipomoea wightii

scientific name

Unknown

common name

Convolvulaceae

family

Unknown

life cycle

Unknown

Center of Origin

Unknown

Ploidy Level

Unknown

1C (Mbp)

Unknown

Chromosome Number

Unknown

Herbicide Resistance